Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 478 Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12448850
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Box full of garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 478 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6010830.3011550205, 2112006.411706376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77977758768296, -122.4061213022109

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:33pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone