Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Great Hwy & Point Lobos Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 201441488 for details. - 13 days ago #12448883
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Multiple cars parked in bike lane. Please issue citations and tow all the vehicles. This is dangerous and unacceptable.

Make/Model: Multiple

License Plate: Multiple

Color: Multiple

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Great Hwy & Point Lobos Ave

coordinates x,y: 5980274.621132056, 2111551.0164423054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77677075741016, -122.5117909860075

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 201441488 for details.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:46pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone