Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 835 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12448956
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Abandoned furniture

Object: Other



address: 835 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007704.643606685, 2114410.2512026913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78620262633802, -122.4171047286339

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone