Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 711 Barneveld Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441572. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #12448961
Photo_20200523_130900
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 7xmy596

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 711 Barneveld Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010051.25786363, 2095306.252915103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73387909, -122.40763855

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201441572. Citation was issued.
Sat May 23, 2020 01:10pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:10pm Submitted via Android Android