Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1592 15th St

OPENED 13 days ago #12449024
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Ongoing full sidewalk blockage. For weeks. Pedestrians need to enter street. Also a big Covid risk. Why is this just ignored ?

Object: Display merchandise



address: 1592 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6006844.026093615, 2107348.9427157375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76676551967159, -122.4195810700836

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:28pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone