Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #12449026
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Cleanup required

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Page St

coordinates x,y: 6003722.731027344, 2109668.0047966223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77295678857507, -122.4305425957985

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 01:28pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone