Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 573 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #12449028
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 573 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6003852.360761496, 2109681.723504735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7730017993951, -122.4300951698072

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 01:29pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone