Garbage Containers at 705 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12449039
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 705 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980196.496660469, 2110991.789157885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77523067317696, -122.5120196399489

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 04:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 01:33pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone