Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 809 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12449666
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Fridge on sidewalk

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 809 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001952.538538714, 2111320.91741519

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7773948337796, -122.4367842408278

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 12:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 04:57pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone