Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 798 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #12449668
Photo_20200523_165750
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

NW corner bus stop

Object: Glass



address: 798 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6008797.291011454, 2115287.446957346

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7886726, -122.4133865

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android