Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Anza St & 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12449694
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Board

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Anza St & 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988765.517064115, 2111881.400814629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77817548721821, -122.4824430049606

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone