Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 956 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #12449710
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Large abandoned furniture box.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 956 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007541.30507262, 2104089.464391815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75785499999999, -122.41693833

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 02:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 05:13pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone