Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1255 Hudson Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #12449717
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Still hasnt been picked up now its scattered across the sidewalk.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1255 Hudson Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017237.040519949, 2095285.4448908665

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73422158129689, -122.3827934291409

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 05:15pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone