Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1175 Hudson Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #12449720
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

been here for a week. Cardboard boxes and trash on the sidewalk.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1175 Hudson Ave

coordinates x,y: 6017528.977581489, 2094847.520188695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73303525150489, -122.3817536514824

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 05:18pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone