Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2171 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND . - 12 days ago #12449730
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Abandoned pallet

Object: Furniture



address: 2171 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003225.614883667, 2107100.753688532

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76587957080988, -122.4320788156694

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 11:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND .
Sat May 23, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone