Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1035 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #12449741
Photo_20200523_172528
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Furniture

Object: Furniture



address: 1035 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6008519.538809854, 2115563.144587658

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789414, -122.414367

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 10:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 23, 2020 05:27pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 05:27pm Submitted via Android Android