Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2140 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #12455424
Report
Submitted Mon May 25, 2020

Mattresses

Object: Other



address: 2140 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003912.808776561, 2117301.3983678953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79392694375823, -122.4304298378961

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon May 25, 2020 08:28pm Opened
Mon May 25, 2020 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone