Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 495 Newhall St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 23 days ago #12457107
Report
Submitted Tue May 26, 2020

Tree blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 495 Newhall St

coordinates x,y: 6016148.615633688, 2097941.7270448953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.741455, -122.38674167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 26, 2020 10:29am Opened
Tue May 26, 2020 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone