Muni Service Feedback at 501 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com]. - 3 months ago #12458925
Report
Submitted Tue May 26, 2020

No slow street signage

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue May 26, 2020 03:18pm



address: 501 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007863.488289909, 2104973.326497551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7603, -122.41588667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 10:51am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Livable Streets, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com].
Tue May 26, 2020 03:19pm Opened
Tue May 26, 2020 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone