Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2522 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 1 month ago #12474116
Image
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

Mounds of garbage from the people living along José Coronado. They come and dump all their garbage in front of this house. I talked to the neighbor who is beside himself with frustration. He sees them dump it. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7914534]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2522 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008211.372101988, 2103729.3570514047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7569038962476, -122.414595468329

Timestamp Description
Sat May 30, 2020 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Sat May 30, 2020 02:13pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 02:13pm Submitted via Open311 Open311