Graffiti Abatement - Report at 1457 Market St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #12475510
Photo_20200531_023207
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020

Bus shelter 13246 white graffiti lettering

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Clean / Wipe Off

Object: Other

Length (in feet): 3

Width (in feet): 3



address: 1457 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007147.606104038, 2110506.6753702443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775453, -122.418755

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 11, 2020 11:52am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun May 31, 2020 02:33am Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 02:32am Submitted via Android Android