Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 540 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12477013
Image
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020

Loose junk next to SFFD Property [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7917807]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 540 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007882.278965662, 2104784.772315491

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75978333, -122.41580833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 31, 2020 01:32pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 01:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311