Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3248 Cesar Chavez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12477861

Garbage left on sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7918338]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3248 Cesar Chavez St

coordinates x,y: 6007971.174300571, 2100556.1320906472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7481774409958, -122.415201547597

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 31, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 04:35pm Submitted via Open311 Open311