Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3248 Cesar Chavez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12478211

Please do not close without resolution. This isn’t a well being check it is a request to clear this corner of garbage which is piling up and completely blocking the sidewalk. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7918657]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3248 Cesar Chavez St

coordinates x,y: 6007927.69309806, 2100625.5007563364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7483654680646, -122.415356814724

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 31, 2020 06:52pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via Open311 Open311