Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3240 Cesar Chavez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 1 month ago #12487526
Image
Submitted Tue Jun 02, 2020

Pile of garbage [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7931740]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3240 Cesar Chavez St

coordinates x,y: 6007997.795152399, 2100562.1544677443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7481954731399, -122.415109919498

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Tue Jun 02, 2020 06:46pm Opened
Tue Jun 02, 2020 06:46pm Submitted via Open311 Open311