Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 201 Topeka Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - over 1 year ago #12495113
Img_20200601_150545
Submitted Thu Jun 04, 2020

Previous service request (#12482317) was listed as resolved and picked up, but the trash is still there, and is now growing as more people dump stuff. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7945311]

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 201 Topeka Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012927.549713218, 2095081.9250472118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7334237212714, -122.397678542454

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 04, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 04, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Thu Jun 04, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via Open311 Open311