Tree Maintenance at 2669 21st St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #12499502
88509c22-d5f4-4d27-a4d9-0f34fb68c884
Submitted Fri Jun 05, 2020

Tree needs to be pruned. We submitted a request after this branch fell.. nothing has been done and it is again a very windy day and this could cause damage to cars. Please address this issue. Thank you

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2669 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6010056.722292076, 2103892.0074272244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757454, -122.408225

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Jun 05, 2020 07:38pm Opened
Fri Jun 05, 2020 07:37pm Submitted via Web Web