Tree Maintenance at 1516 Hudson Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 22 days ago #12501270
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 06, 2020

I have alerted PG&E several months ago that the trees are about to cut important street electric cables. Can you please help me remind them that this is dangerous. Look at pic. I appreciate your help.

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1516 Hudson Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016168.381254825, 2097183.9853164065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73937548979906, -122.3866205011703

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:56pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Jun 06, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Sat Jun 06, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone