Tree Maintenance at 2724 17th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 22 days ago #12510588
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 09, 2020

Fallen tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2724 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6009425.380872476, 2106415.3486227677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76434714909435, -122.4105866254516

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:41pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:41pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Jun 13, 2020 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. replant!
Tue Jun 09, 2020 11:16am Opened
Tue Jun 09, 2020 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone