Pothole & Street Issues at 110 Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. Replaced HH door. - 3 months ago #12517169
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 10, 2020

SE corner of Mission & Main the pole has exposed wiring need to be serviced - EC

Nature of Request: Other



address: 110 Main St

coordinates x,y: 6014172.113040836, 2116273.895928899

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79168146811635, -122.3948593809457

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 26, 2020 04:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. Replaced HH door.
Wed Jun 10, 2020 08:55pm Opened
Wed Jun 10, 2020 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone