Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 28th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1383. - 24 days ago #12519796
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 11, 2020

Vision Impared Pedestrians signal tagged SW Corner

Object ID # (if applicable): 1727

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 28th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5987276.525468216, 2109809.536386561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724, -122.48744167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1383.
Thu Jun 11, 2020 02:55pm Opened
Thu Jun 11, 2020 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone