Graffiti at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Pacific Ave

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 22 days ago #12523304
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 12, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007881.321521675, 2117843.9788574735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79564073627505, -122.4167368151827

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Fri Jun 12, 2020 01:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 12, 2020 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone