Park Requests at 2440 Fulton St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - 22 days ago #12536431
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 16, 2020

Black Graffiti vandalized signpost at trail junction btw Conservatory Drive East - Fulton - west of Horseshoe Pits

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536112

coordinates x,y: 5996077.347355698, 2110238.32670253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77408667000001, -122.45703

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:08am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Tue Jun 16, 2020 11:22am Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone