Muni Employee Feedback at 2500 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 25 days ago #12541400
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 17, 2020

Driver not wearing mask

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 1 - CALIFORNIA

When? Wed Jun 17, 2020 12:06pm



address: 2500 California St

coordinates x,y: 6002386.026088169, 2115509.500447072

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78892024889382, -122.4355843943753

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 18, 2020 08:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Wed Jun 17, 2020 12:08pm Opened
Wed Jun 17, 2020 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone