Damaged Public Property at 1500 Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12547408
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 18, 2020

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1500 Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6011790.137774833, 2120923.952418865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80431667000001, -122.40342833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 22, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 04:59pm Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone