Park Requests at Intersection Of Middle West Dr & Overlook Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #12547740
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 18, 2020

Random items dumped here. There seems to be more dumping in the park these days. Located on north side of drive just east of the yellow gate

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000896165

coordinates x,y: 5987797.260531646, 2108343.6568889446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76840545706242, -122.4855328259268

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 06:55pm Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone