Park Requests at Ggp Powell St. Railroad Station

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12549362
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536178

coordinates x,y: 5993807.30878474, 2109946.652503578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77315518822314, -122.464861208687

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 09:59am Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone