Streetlight Repair at 1545 Lombard St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12550423
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Street light day burning

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 1545 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6005012.532862204, 2119795.935959607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80083854133898, -122.4268024171983

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 03:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jun 23, 2020 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6433091 has been completed. Memo: replaced photoelectric cell. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1 - photoelectric cell (PE).
Tue Jun 23, 2020 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced photoelectric cell.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 01:07pm Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone