Park Requests at 755 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12551840
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Green graffiti on yellow post

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1004645401

coordinates x,y: 5997071.560148382, 2108071.3986462676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76819388952972, -122.4534343799615

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 06:55pm Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone