Park Requests at Ggp Metson Lake

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12551912
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Middle Drive West vandalized and left in a state of neglect

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536126

coordinates x,y: 5986674.412084775, 2108049.8751718844

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76753332999999, -122.489395

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 07:16pm Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone