Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Funston Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired Damage. - 3 months ago #12552138
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 19, 2020

Vandalized fire box

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: Intersection of Funston Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5992093.5215623425, 2105923.434117339

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7620095454763, -122.4704962982923

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired Damage.
Fri Jun 19, 2020 08:40pm Opened
Fri Jun 19, 2020 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone