Damaged Public Property at 3701 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to DPW-BSES. - 3 months ago #12554618
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 20, 2020

Large moving van damaged our street curb creating a hazardous condition - please address and if possible change the company responsible.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3701 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000108.776696178, 2120999.83826141

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80386565800825, -122.4438579611765

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 22, 2020 06:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to DPW-BSES.
Sat Jun 20, 2020 06:54pm Opened
Sat Jun 20, 2020 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone