Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 226 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/21/2020 11:02:23AM. - about 1 month ago #12555605
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 21, 2020

Water flowing from meter box under the house and down the hill

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 226 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6011605.819127674, 2120158.7446928974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8022053, -122.4040123

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 21, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/21/2020 11:02:23AM.
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:03am Opened
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone