Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1405 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. GATEMAN NTFD. - about 1 month ago #12556550
Photo_20200621_152406
Submitted Sun Jun 21, 2020

Busted pipe spraying water

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1405 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006747.235589005, 2115709.016478001

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78971481, -122.42050934

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 21, 2020 04:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. GATEMAN NTFD.
Sun Jun 21, 2020 03:24pm Opened
Sun Jun 21, 2020 03:24pm Submitted via Android Android