Damaged Public Property at 601 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #12556798
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 21, 2020

Vandalized bench with anti-homeless wood block

Nature of Request: Benches on Sidewalk



address: 601 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999050.655792034, 2110726.730415154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775598, -122.44678

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 22, 2020 03:23pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Jun 21, 2020 05:01pm Opened
Sun Jun 21, 2020 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone