Streetlight Repair at 664 Brussels St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12561579
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 22, 2020

Streetlight is completely blocked by the foliage

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 664 Brussels St

coordinates x,y: 6010932.695382571, 2091666.0160444698

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72393306196941, -122.4043350042368

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 22, 2020 05:59pm Opened
Mon Jun 22, 2020 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone