Damaged Public Property at 126 Post St

OPENED 3 months ago #12562865
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 23, 2020

Broken city trash can door

Nature of Request: Other



address: 126 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6011473.403293107, 2115364.2236187356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7890333, -122.4041329

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 08:09am Opened
Tue Jun 23, 2020 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone