Streetlight Repair at 303 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The pole is question belong to a red light camera pole, and red light cameras are maintained by a third party vendor. the matter has been forwarded to the vendor to address. - about 1 month ago #12563629
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 23, 2020

Access cover out of place

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 303 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6005447.796073247, 2110252.9869031087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77466058090862, -122.424617001777

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 24, 2020 01:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The pole is question belong to a red light camera pole, and red light cameras are maintained by a third party vendor. the matter has been forwarded to the vendor to address.
Tue Jun 23, 2020 10:20am Opened
Tue Jun 23, 2020 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone