Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 24th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12564652
Photo_20200623_125456
Submitted Tue Jun 23, 2020

Lock cut off, door broken. 101 access door

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 24th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011414.715081962, 2102313.156265453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75319477, -122.40341742

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Tue Jun 23, 2020 12:55pm Opened
Tue Jun 23, 2020 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android