Encampment at Intersection Of Alert Aly & Dolores St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 5 months ago #12575900
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 25, 2020

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Alert Aly & Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004806.589154183, 2107022.7873950135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765755, -122.426605

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Thu Jun 25, 2020 11:10pm Opened
Thu Jun 25, 2020 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone